✨ New Arrivals Just Dropped!Explore
HomeStore

The Springhurst Log Home Plan - Log Home Kit

Product image 1

The Springhurst Log Home Plan - Log Home Kit

Square Feet: 1179

First Floor: 1179

Bedrooms: 3

Second Floor: 0

Bathrooms: 2

Width: 34' 7

Stories: 1

Depth: 42' 7

Square Feet: 1179

First Floor: 1179

Bedrooms: 3

Second Floor: 0

Bathrooms: 2

Width: 34' 7

Stories: 1

Depth: 42' 7

$37,415.00

Original: $106,900.00

-65%
The Springhurst Log Home Plan - Log Home Kitβ€”

$106,900.00

$37,415.00

Description

Square Feet: 1179

First Floor: 1179

Bedrooms: 3

Second Floor: 0

Bathrooms: 2

Width: 34' 7

Stories: 1

Depth: 42' 7

The Springhurst Log Home Plan - Log Home Kit | Amish Built Cabins